Live Scores & Standings

Check below for your bracket!

U8 - U10 (Schedules Only)

U8/U9 Boys

Teams:

  1. Centercourt 2011 Green
  2. Livingston Arsenal
  3. Millburn SC Twisters
  4. Livingston U8 Boys
  5. Chatham Utd Buffaloes
  6. West Orange Metrostars

U9 Boys - Red

Teams:

  1. Verona Utd Scott
  2. Livingston Revolution
  3. Montclair Utd 2010 Gold
  4. Chatham Utd Bruins

U9 Boys - White

Teams:

  1. Millburn SC Rogue
  2. CSA Bergen West 2010 Green
  3. West Orange Fire
  4. Montclair Utd 2010 White

U9 Boys - Blue

Teams:

  1. Millburn SC Rebels
  2. Centercourt 2010 Blue
  3. Montclair Utd 2010 Blue
  4. Chatham Utd Bulldogs

U9 Girls - Red

Teams:

  1. West Orange United Crew
  2. Montclair Utd 2010
  3. Millburn SC Reign
  4. Livingston Sky Blue
  5. Chatham Utd Tigers

U9 Girls - White

Teams:

  1. Verona Utd Maroon
  2. Millburn SC Mutiny
  3. Chatham Utd Huskies
  4. NJ Crush FC Force
  5. Livingston Knights
  6. Chatham Utd Gators

U10 Boys - Red

Teams:

  1. Chatham Utd Hawkeyes
  2. Centercourt 2009 Green
  3. West Orange Cosmos
  4. Montclair Utd 2009 Blue

U10 Boys - White

Teams:

  1. West Orange Timbers
  2. Tewksbury Sabers
  3. CSC Red
  4. Livingston Newcastle

U10 Boys - Blue

Teams:

  1. Millburn SC Bolts
  2. West Orange Galaxy
  3. Chatham Utd Wolverines
  4. Livingston Jr. Lancers

U10 Boys - Gold

Teams:

  1. Chatham Utd Lions
  2. Livingston Chelsea
  3. Chatham Utd Spartans
  4. Montclair Utd 2009 Gold
  5. Montclair Utd 2009 White
  6. Milburn SC Flash

U10 Girls - Red

Teams:

  1. West Orange Sky Blue
  2. Montclair Utd 2009 Gold
  3. Livingston Majestics
  4. Chatham Utd Terrapins

U10 Girls - White

Teams:

  1. Millburn SC Express
  2. Montclair Utd 2009 White
  3. Chatham Utd Badgers
  4. NJ Crush FC Splash White

U10 Girls - Blue

Teams:

  1. Livingston Fireflies
  2. Montclair Utd 2009 Blue
  3. CSC White
  4. Centercourt FC 2009 Green

U11 - U15 (Schedules & Standings)

U11 Boys - Red

Teams:

  1. Match Fit Montclair 2008
  2. West Orange Impact
  3. Centercourt 2008 Green
  4. Chatham Utd Armada

U11 Boys - White

Teams:

  1. Mahwah SC Raiders Diaz 08
  2. Livingston Falcons
  3. CSC Black
  4. Montclair Utd 2008 White

U11 Boys - Blue

Teams:

  1. CSC White
  2. West Orange Rapids
  3. Parsippany SC 2008 Blue
  4. Millburn SC Raiders

U11 Boys - Gold

Teams:

  1. Livingston Strikers
  2. Chatham Utd Fury
  3. Chatham Utd Cosmos
  4. Montclair Utd 2008 Silver
  5. Montclair Utd 2008 Gold
  6. Millburn SC Bandits

U11 Girls - Red

Teams:

  1. Sparta Fireballs
  2. CSC Black
  3. Centercourt 2008 Blue
  4. Match Fit Montclair 2008
  5. Chatham Utd Pride
  6. West Orange Gunners

U11 Girls - White

Teams:

  1. NJ Crush FC Blizzard White
  2. Montclair Utd 2008 White
  3. Millburn SC Vipers
  4. Glen Ridge Fierce Rhinos 08
  5. Chatham Utd Reign 08
  6. Chatham Utd Thorns

U12 Boys - Red

Teams:

  1. CSC Red
  2. Match Fit Montclair 2007
  3. Millburn SC Dynamo
  4. Chatham Utd Deltas

U12 Boys - White

Teams:

  1. West Orange Red Bulls
  2. Verona Utd Venom
  3. Montclair Utd 2007 White
  4. CSA Bergen West 2007 Green

U12 Boys - Blue

Teams:

  1. Wizards SC Madrid
  2. Montclair Utd 2007 Gold
  3. West Orange Bayern
  4. Millburn SC Galaxy

U12 Boys Gold

Teams:

  1. Livingston Wolverines
  2. Montclair Utd 2007 Silver
  3. Chatham Utd Railhawks
  4. Arjahz Pumas

U12 Girls - Red

Teams:

  1. West Essex Fire
  2. Montville SA Magic
  3. Match Fit Montclair 2007
  4. Centercourt 2007 Green

U12 Girls - White

Teams:

  1. Wizards SC Ista Elite 07/08
  2. Bloomfield SC Freedom
  3. CSC Black
  4. Chatham Utd Spirit
  5. Centercourt 2007 Blue

U12 Girls - Blue

Teams:

  1. NJ Crush FC Sparks White
  2. Millburn SC Freedom
  3. Livingston Thunder
  4. Verona Utd Aces

U12 Girls - Gold

Teams:

  1. West Orange Chelsea
  2. Millburn SC Spirit
  3. Chatham Utd Dash
  4. Montclair Utd 2007 White

U13 Boys - Red

Teams:

  1. West Orange Earthquakes
  2. Livingston Lasers
  3. Chatham Utd Colonials
  4. Montclair Utd 2006 Gold
  5. Millburn SC Spurs
  6. Livingston Cosmos

U13 Boys - White

Teams:

  1. Verona Utd Moore
  2. MSC Roxbury Elite Thunder
  3. Millburn SC Red Devils
  4. CSC White

U13 Boys - Blue

Teams:

  1. Montclair Utd 2006 White
  2. Chatham Utd Pioneers
  3. Wizards SC Barca
  4. Parsippany 2006 White

U13 Girls - Red

Teams:

  1. Wizards SC Ista Elite 06
  2. Livingston Storm
  3. CSC Red
  4. Chatham Utd Fire
  5. Centercourt FC 2006 Blue

U13 Girls - White

Teams:

  1. Verona Utd 2006
  2. NJ Crush FC Fury
  3. Livingston Liberty
  4. Parsippany SC 06 White

U14 Boys

Teams:

  1. Montclair Utd 2005 White
  2. Mahwah SC Raiders 05
  3. Montclair Utd 2005 Gold
  4. Arjahz Panthers
  5. Livingston Hotspur
  6. Chatham Utd Legion
  7. Parsippany SC 2005 White

U14/U15 Girls - Red

Teams:

  1. Millburn SC Rage
  2. West Orange Flash
  3. Springfield United
  4. Montclair Utd 2005 White
  5. CSC Black

U14/U15 Girls - White

Teams:

  1. Millburn SC Blues
  2. Randolph Dynamite
  3. Chatham Utd Phoenix
  4. Livingston Spirit

U15 Boys

Teams:

  1. West Orange Barcelona
  2. West Orange Mutiny
  3. Livingston United
  4. Chatham Utd Mammoths